.
Schedule
Please note:

Get the new MINDBODY APP to sign up for classes, purchase class cards, and more!



Thrive now offers heated and non-heated classes!
Classes marked (NH) are not heated.

Visit Thrive Yoga Studio on Facebook for up-to-the-minute schedule information.

Thank you!
close

JUNE 2017

Please refresh your page to insure you are viewing the most recent information. Thank you!
Monday | MAY 29, 2017
6:00-7:00 AM
Early Bird Flow
George
8:30-10:00 AM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2
Shannan
5:30-6:45 PM
Vinyasa Flow 2
Shannan
Tuesday
6:00-7:00 AM
Sunrise Flow
Kelliann
9:00-10:15 AM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2
Alexei
10:30-11:30 AM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2 (NH)
Shannan
6:00-7:15 PM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2
Jessica
Wednesday
6:00-7:00 AM
Early Bird Flow
George
8:30-10:00 AM
Slow Flow
Shannan
10:30-11:30 AM
Buti Yoga
Mary Anne
5:30-6:45 PM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2
Danielle
Thursday | JUNE 1, 2017
6:00-7:00 AM
Sunrise Flow
Kelliann
9:00-10:15 AM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2
Alexei
10:30-11:30 AM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2 (NH)
Lori
6:00-7:15 PM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2
Hediyeh
Friday
8:30-10:00 AM
Vinyasa Flow 2
Shannan
10:30-11:30 AM
Buti Yoga
Mary Anne
3:00-4:30 PM
Family Meditation
Jaqueline
5:30-6:45 PM
Monster Flow
Olivia
Saturday
9:00-10:30 AM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2
Hediyeh
Sunday
9:00-10:30 AM
Sunday Revival
Shannan
11:00-12:15 PM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2 (NH)
Jessica
SUBSTITUTIONS: When applicable, name of substitute teacher will appear on schedule, followed by initials of regularly-scheduled teacher.
KEY
Alexei (A)
Danielle Kelleher (DK)
George Capone (GC)
Hediyeh Bell (HB)
Jessica McMillan (JM)
Kelliann Reginato (KR)
Shannan Donovan (SD)
Various Teachers (VT)

JUNE 2017

Please refresh your page to insure you are viewing the most recent information. Thank you!
Monday | JUNE 5, 2017
6:00-7:00 AM
Early Bird Flow
George
8:30-10:00 AM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2
Shannan
5:30-6:45 PM
Vinyasa Flow 2
Shannan
Tuesday
6:00-7:00 AM
Sunrise Flow
Kelliann
9:00-10:15 AM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2
Alexei
10:30-11:30 AM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2 (NH)
Shannan
6:00-7:15 PM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2
Jessica
Wednesday
6:00-7:00 AM
Early Bird Flow
George
8:30-10:00 AM
Slow Flow
Kelliann (SD)
10:30-11:30 AM
Buti Yoga
Mary Anne
5:30-6:45 PM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2
Danielle
Thursday
6:00-7:00 AM
Sunrise Flow
Kelliann
9:00-10:15 AM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2
Alexei
10:30-11:30 AM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2 (NH)
Shannan
6:00-7:15 PM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2
Hediyeh
Friday
8:30-10:00 AM
Vinyasa Flow 2
Shannan
10:30-11:30 AM
Buti Yoga
Mary Anne
3:00-4:30 PM
Family Meditation
Jaqueline
5:30-6:45 PM
Monster Flow
Shannan
Saturday
9:00-10:30 AM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2
Hediyeh
Sunday
9:00-10:30 AM
Sunday Revival
Shannan
11:00-12:15 PM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2 (NH)
Jessica
SUBSTITUTIONS: When applicable, name of substitute teacher will appear on schedule, followed by initials of regularly-scheduled teacher.
KEY
Alexei (A)
Danielle Kelleher (DK)
George Capone (GC)
Hediyeh Bell (HB)
Jessica McMillan (JM)
Kelliann Reginato (KR)
Shannan Donovan (SD)
Various Teachers (VT)

JUNE 2017

Please refresh your page to insure you are viewing the most recent information. Thank you!
Monday | JUNE 12, 2017
6:00-7:00 AM
Early Bird Flow
George
8:30-10:00 AM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2
Shannan
5:30-6:45 PM
Vinyasa Flow 2
Shannan
Tuesday
6:00-7:00 AM
Sunrise Flow
Kelliann
9:00-10:15 AM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2
Alexei
10:30-11:30 AM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2 (NH)
Shannan
6:00-7:15 PM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2
Jessica
Wednesday
6:00-7:00 AM
Early Bird Flow
George
8:30-10:00 AM
Slow Flow
Shannan
10:30-11:30 AM
Buti Yoga
Mary Anne
5:30-6:45 PM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2
Danielle
Thursday
6:00-7:00 AM
Sunrise Flow
Kelliann
9:00-10:15 AM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2
Alexei
10:30-11:30 AM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2 (NH)
Lori
6:00-7:15 PM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2
Hediyeh
Friday
8:30-10:00 AM
Vinyasa Flow 2
Shannan
10:30-11:30 AM
Buti Yoga
Mary Anne
3:00-4:30 PM
Family Meditation
Jaqueline
5:30-6:45 PM
Monster Flow
Olivia
Saturday
9:00-10:30 AM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2
Hediyeh
Sunday
9:00-10:30 AM
Sunday Revival
Shannan
11:00-12:15 PM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2 (NH)
Jessica
SUBSTITUTIONS: When applicable, name of substitute teacher will appear on schedule, followed by initials of regularly-scheduled teacher.
KEY
Alexei (A)
Danielle Kelleher (DK)
George Capone (GC)
Hediyeh Bell (HB)
Jessica McMillan (JM)
Kelliann Reginato (KR)
Shannan Donovan (SD)
Various Teachers (VT)

JUNE 2017

Please refresh your page to insure you are viewing the most recent information. Thank you!
Monday | JUNE 19, 2017
6:00-7:00 AM
Early Bird Flow
George
8:30-10:00 AM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2
Shannan
5:30-6:45 PM
Vinyasa Flow 2
Shannan
Tuesday
6:00-7:00 AM
Sunrise Flow
Kelliann
9:00-10:15 AM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2
Alexei
10:30-11:30 AM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2 (NH)
Shannan
6:00-7:15 PM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2
Jessica
Wednesday
6:00-7:00 AM
Early Bird Flow
George
8:30-10:00 AM
Slow Flow
Shannan
10:30-11:30 AM
Buti Yoga
Mary Anne
5:30-6:45 PM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2
Danielle
Thursday
6:00-7:00 AM
Sunrise Flow
Kelliann
9:00-10:15 AM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2
Alexei
10:30-11:30 AM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2 (NH)
Shannan
6:00-7:15 PM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2
Hediyeh
Friday
8:30-10:00 AM
Vinyasa Flow 2
Shannan
10:30-11:30 AM
Buti Yoga
Mary Anne
3:00-4:30 PM
Family Meditation
Jaqueline
5:30-6:45 PM
Monster Flow
Shannan
Saturday
9:00-10:30 AM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2
Hediyeh
Sunday
9:00-10:30 AM
Sunday Revival
Shannan
11:00-12:15 PM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2 (NH)
Jessica
SUBSTITUTIONS: When applicable, name of substitute teacher will appear on schedule, followed by initials of regularly-scheduled teacher.
KEY
Alexei (A)
Danielle Kelleher (DK)
George Capone (GC)
Hediyeh Bell (HB)
Jessica McMillan (JM)
Kelliann Reginato (KR)
Shannan Donovan (SD)
Various Teachers (VT)

JUNE 2017

Please refresh your page to insure you are viewing the most recent information. Thank you!
Monday | JUNE 26, 2017
6:00-7:00 AM
Early Bird Flow
George
8:30-10:00 AM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2
Shannan
5:30-6:45 PM
Vinyasa Flow 2
Shannan
Tuesday
6:00-7:00 AM
Sunrise Flow
Kelliann
9:00-10:15 AM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2
Alexei
10:30-11:30 AM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2 (NH)
Shannan
6:00-7:15 PM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2
Jessica
Wednesday
6:00-7:00 AM
Early Bird Flow
George
8:30-10:00 AM
Slow Flow
Shannan
10:30-11:30 AM
Buti Yoga
Mary Anne
5:30-6:45 PM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2
Danielle
Thursday
6:00-7:00 AM
Sunrise Flow
Kelliann
9:00-10:15 AM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2
Alexei
10:30-11:30 AM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2 (NH)
Lori
6:00-7:15 PM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2
Hediyeh
Friday
8:30-10:00 AM
Vinyasa Flow 2
Shannan
10:30-11:30 AM
Buti Yoga
Mary Anne
3:00-4:30 PM
Family Meditation
Jaqueline
5:30-6:45 PM
Monster Flow
Olivia
Saturday | JULY 1, 2017
9:00-10:30 AM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2
Hediyeh
Sunday
9:00-10:30 AM
Sunday Revival
Shannan
11:00-12:15 PM
Vinyasa Flow 1-2 (NH)
Jessica
SUBSTITUTIONS: When applicable, name of substitute teacher will appear on schedule, followed by initials of regularly-scheduled teacher.
KEY
Alexei (A)
Danielle Kelleher (DK)
George Capone (GC)
Hediyeh Bell (HB)
Jessica McMillan (JM)
Kelliann Reginato (KR)
Shannan Donovan (SD)
Various Teachers (VT)